1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer

去眼袋

BIOACTIVE BUCKWHEAT OIL 蕎麥去眼袋精華

INCI Name

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride & Polygonum Fagopyrum Seed Extract

中文名稱

辛酸/癸酸甘油三酯&蕎麥籽萃取

BUCKWHEAT WAX 蕎麥去眼袋精華

INCI Name

Caprylic/capric Triglyceride & Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil & Polygonum Fagopyrum Extract

中文名稱

辛酸/癸酸甘油三酯&氫化植物油&蕎麥籽萃取

HUILE DE BLE NOIR / BUCKWHEAT OIL 蕎麥去眼袋精華

INCI Name

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride & Polygonum Fagopyrum Seed Extract

中文名稱

辛酸/癸酸甘油三酯&蕎麥籽提取物